Streetlight Repair at 95 Leavenworth St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13182480
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Burned wires on street lamp

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: 95 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008603.888338747, 2112747.0492111496

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78168641994773, -122.4138758723511

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:20am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone