Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 135 Harriet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13182516
Photo_20201125_082724
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Object: Other



address: 135 Harriet St

coordinates x,y: 6010941.239762594, 2111306.464371185

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7778619, -122.4056882

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 02:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:27am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:27am Submitted via Android Android