Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 345 Connecticut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300678. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #13182524
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Parked on sidewalk

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: 4nmj203

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 345 Connecticut St

coordinates x,y: 6013223.92261589, 2105452.832864115

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76191652290314, -122.3973809370048

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300678. Citation was issued.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:30am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone