Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Page St & Pierce St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13182609
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Street barrier instead by public officials and then forgotten. The lack of proactive public services has permitted this and other public property to become a public nuisance contributing to blight and disorder while promoting the spread of antisocial behavior and distrust in government.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: Intersection of Page St & Pierce St

coordinates x,y: 6002788.020277559, 2109585.891313557

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77267833, -122.43377

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:46am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone