Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1160 Fillmore St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13182649
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Fillmore & Turk Mini Park shows the signs of the lack of proactive care and maintenance and code enforcement.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 1160 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003388.652208101, 2112298.6123322337

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78016085408609, -122.431886084457

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:52am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone