Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2405 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13182660
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Trash bags

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2405 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010637.718050576, 2094696.8796093098

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73223869116429, -122.4055680651103

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 12:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:53am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone