Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 808 Brannan St So Ma

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182666
Image_from_ios
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

There's lots of trash in front of 808 Brannan Building. Can we please have this cleaned as soon as possible.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 808 Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6011448.51095522, 2109509.71723218

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7729568, -122.4038069

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 03, 2020 08:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:54am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:54am Submitted via Web Web