Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 111 Steiner St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13182677
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

The signs of the lack of proactive care and maintenance and code enforcement are apparent nearly everywhere. Like a virus it spreads due to dysfunctional government officials.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 111 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003329.212683923, 2108636.291144877

coordinates lat,lng: 37.770101655529, -122.4318301426855

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:56am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone