Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 187 Fremont St

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. FOR ENFORCEMENT CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (7). - about 1 month ago #13182684
Photo_20201125_085642
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Vw

Make/Model: Toureg

License Plate: 8huw092

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 187 Fremont St

coordinates x,y: 6014005.28511378, 2115497.577120979

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7895406, -122.3953822

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:26am Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided. FOR ENFORCEMENT CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (7).
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:57am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:57am Submitted via Android Android