Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 535 Sargent St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300807. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #13182717
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Blocked sidewalk

Make/Model: Mercedes

License Plate: None

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 535 Sargent St

coordinates x,y: 5992517.417704622, 2089169.9939446633

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71603332999999, -122.46781167

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 11:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300807. Unable to Locate.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:04am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone