Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 684 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182718
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Chair, cushions

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 684 Page St

coordinates x,y: 6003303.188501161, 2109637.207412661

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77284845072658, -122.4319916436436

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 28, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:04am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone