Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2181 Fillmore St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13182724
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Years of abuse, misuse and neglect by Peet's Coffee continues. Dysfunctional public officials issued a Use Permit for cafe tables and chairs but not storage of its back room crap on public sidewalk in full public view.

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 2181 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002787.389957923, 2115766.1410008636

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78964770648042, -122.4342140858953

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:05am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone