Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13182237. - about 1 month ago #13182873
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6003727.3921902, 2109343.728731318

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77206667000001, -122.43050333

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 10:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13182237.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:31am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone