Illegal Postings at 501 Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13180357. - about 1 month ago #13182877
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Remove postings

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 501 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6003652.071851999, 2109336.1778255054

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77204167000001, -122.43076333

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 10:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13180357.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:32am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone