Tree Maintenance at 308 Ivy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13185110
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Branch broken off of tree in front of building between 300 Ivy and 320 Ivy

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 308 Ivy St

coordinates x,y: 6005808.394259426, 2111256.0935983146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77743522712155, -122.4234409463366

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 09:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 01, 2020 07:21am Reopened with status: Status Change
Tue Dec 01, 2020 07:11am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 04:44pm Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone