Noise Issue at 811 University St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Same as #13194234. - about 1 month ago #13194272
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 29, 2020

Noise every Sunday

Nature of Request: Live Entertainment

When? Sun Nov 29, 2020 11:31am



address: 811 University St

coordinates x,y: 6008816.216617398, 2090255.0280123788

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71994028709616, -122.4115517177828

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 09:04am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Same as #13194234.
Sun Nov 29, 2020 11:31am Opened
Sun Nov 29, 2020 11:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone