Tree Maintenance at 126 Arguello Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13189197. - about 1 month ago #13194630
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 29, 2020

Garbage bag stuck in tree

Nature of Request: Other



address: 126 Arguello Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995521.902258658, 2115293.179149542

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78793403416666, -122.4593175017484

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 29, 2020 10:17pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13189197.
Sun Nov 29, 2020 01:09pm Opened
Sun Nov 29, 2020 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone