Tree Maintenance at 1960 Noriega St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13196652
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 30, 2020

Tree is growing out of lot and into the street and blocks sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1960 Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5987945.817252851, 2103082.2807297977

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75396780825088, -122.484633001856

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 07:52am Opened
Mon Nov 30, 2020 07:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone