Graffiti at Intersection Of 19th St & San Carlos St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13156064. - about 1 month ago #13196748
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 30, 2020

Graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Other



address: Intersection of 19th St & San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006677.180645167, 2104961.9177122517

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76020190894548, -122.4199887511876

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13156064.
Mon Nov 30, 2020 08:07am Opened
Mon Nov 30, 2020 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone