Tree Maintenance at 785 Moscow St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree passed arborists inspection. - 25 days ago #13196751
Photo_20201130_080647
Submitted Mon Nov 30, 2020

There's a tree in the entrance that is tall butt curvey or can fall in a large whoosh of wind take care.of ir

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 785 Moscow St

coordinates x,y: 6003243.008512926, 2088513.164362348

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71484332, -122.43069213

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 21, 2020 09:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree passed arborists inspection.
Mon Nov 30, 2020 08:08am Opened
Mon Nov 30, 2020 08:07am Submitted via Android Android