Noise Issue at Hemlock St & Larkin St Polk Gulch Sf

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Not a Recology noise issue. - 22 days ago #13198017
8c433e27-0267-4e79-97cb-a8462af11d48
Submitted Mon Nov 30, 2020

Harassing the elderly everyday, not doing his job, parked on the street hours at a time.

Nature of Request: Garbage / Recycling Collection

When? Mon Nov 30, 2020 10:44am

Permit/Truck #: 431738



address: Intersection of Hemlock St & Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007339.453366377, 2114896.719993843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7875178, -122.4184027

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 24, 2020 12:35pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Not a Recology noise issue.
Mon Nov 30, 2020 10:53am Opened
Mon Nov 30, 2020 10:53am Submitted via Web Web