Tree Maintenance at 1378 Waller St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13198931
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 30, 2020

Tree branches fell on car

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 1378 Waller St

coordinates x,y: 5999151.344329218, 2108379.8038195437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76915968842016, -122.4462628313017

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 09:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 30, 2020 12:44pm Opened
Mon Nov 30, 2020 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone