Graffiti at Intersection Of 19th St & San Carlos St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13156064. - about 1 month ago #13199762
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 30, 2020

Graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 19th St & San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006676.9861168815, 2104955.1376931565

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76018328163128, -122.4199889428252

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13156064.
Mon Nov 30, 2020 02:25pm Opened
Mon Nov 30, 2020 02:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone