Graffiti at 609 Duboce Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13190818. - about 1 month ago #13200175
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 30, 2020

Green graffiti on unmaintained Bay Wheels property is a public nuisance contributing to blight and disorder while promoting the spread of antisocial behavior and distrust in government

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Building - Commercial



address: 609 Duboce Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002749.4166814955, 2108320.02433469

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76920038041158, -122.4338130395192

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13190818.
Mon Nov 30, 2020 03:18pm Opened
Mon Nov 30, 2020 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone