Tree Maintenance at 81 Frank Norris St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13201320
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 30, 2020

Someone destroyed four street trees this evening. Very sad. Might they ever be replaced?

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 81 Frank Norris St

coordinates x,y: 6006875.338523207, 2115513.399968228

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78918491379099, -122.4200522276561

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 08:49pm Opened
Mon Nov 30, 2020 08:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone