Encampment at 169 Russ St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13205877
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020

Homeless please clear

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 169 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010539.3441584725, 2111420.525175191

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77815260202991, -122.4070865458849

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 09:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:06pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone