Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 9th St & Harrison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13203647. - about 1 month ago #13205878
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020

Remove all postings from street poles around intersections

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 9th St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6009655.94241143, 2109354.389089502

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77243, -122.40999667

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 10:19pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13203647.
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:06pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone