Graffiti at Intersection Of 9th St & Harrison St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13205880
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020

Vandalized and neglected public property degrades public space while promoting the spread of antisocial behavior and distrust in government.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sidewalk



address: Intersection of 9th St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6009663.166692082, 2109354.2416281872

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77243, -122.40997167

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:07pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone