Graffiti at Intersection Of 9th St & Brannan St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13205888
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020

Pedestrian signal box stickers removal

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 9th St & Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6010548.203712339, 2108547.097111806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77026333, -122.40685333

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:11pm Opened
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone