Park Requests at Intersection Of Fell St & Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-231034. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 13 days ago #13249529
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 12, 2020

Frayed ropes and exposed metal rods on children's climbing structure in various areas.

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001536059

coordinates x,y: 6005528.409319115, 2110688.455711365

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77586082495859, -122.4243691237522

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-231034. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat Dec 12, 2020 01:51pm Opened
Sat Dec 12, 2020 01:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone