Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1701 Mc Kinnon Ave, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13278124. - over 1 year ago #13284532
Wz5n98c1oh4gknvj5xkh56w8fbfb
Submitted Tue Dec 22, 2020

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9091325]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1701 Mckinnon Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014816.096659881, 2096309.1093523952

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7368983032008, -122.391235003254

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 22, 2020 10:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13278124.
Tue Dec 22, 2020 11:42am Opened
Tue Dec 22, 2020 11:42am Submitted via Open311 Open311