Damaged Public Property at 2 Northgate Dr

OPENED Status Change - 6 days ago #13291114
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 24, 2020

Fallen tree branches On sidewalk and street

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2 Northgate Dr

coordinates x,y: 5994435.320724461, 2093827.3977163262

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72893199999999, -122.46152

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:02am Reopened with status: Status Change
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Dec 24, 2020 09:20am Opened
Thu Dec 24, 2020 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone