Tree Maintenance at 20 Oakwood St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. nothing found...crews are currently active in that area. trees will be pruned shortly as part of maintenance cycle. Thank you. - 6 days ago #13300849
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 28, 2020

Tree branch broke and snagged a cable, now the cable is dangling.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 20 Oakwood St

coordinates x,y: 6005172.542349637, 2105304.9833395863

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761059, -122.425217

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:57am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. nothing found...crews are currently active in that area. trees will be pruned shortly as part of maintenance cycle. Thank you.
Mon Dec 28, 2020 09:42am Opened
Mon Dec 28, 2020 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone