Damaged Public Property at 650 Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 days ago #13305602
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 29, 2020

Shattered glass bus stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 650 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003156.438913459, 2110636.601436103

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77558421918735, -122.432570666082

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Dec 29, 2020 11:02am Opened
Tue Dec 29, 2020 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone