Damaged Public Property at 650 Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 days ago #13305759
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 29, 2020

Busted glass at bus stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 650 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003117.7653406365, 2110633.9060121784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77557462500616, -122.4327042546865

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Dec 29, 2020 11:28am Opened
Tue Dec 29, 2020 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone