Damaged Public Property at 299 11th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 days ago #13309831
Photo_20201230_120549
Submitted Wed Dec 30, 2020

Muni bus stop dug out Glass broken please replace glass for frame

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 299 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6008531.4412172595, 2109199.746861637

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7719423, -122.4138755

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Dec 30, 2020 12:07pm Opened
Wed Dec 30, 2020 12:07pm Submitted via Android Android