Damaged Public Property at 2845 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 days ago #13310753
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 30, 2020

Vandalism at bus stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2845 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998202.294847277, 2113097.896232684

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78206010540134, -122.4498855993335

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Dec 30, 2020 02:44pm Opened
Wed Dec 30, 2020 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone