Damaged Public Property at Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 days ago #13312514
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 31, 2020

Bus shelter stop ID#14997 windows were vandalized on Hayes @ Larkin

Object ID # (if applicable): #14997

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 50 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6007790.231535286, 2111335.5917880717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77776516790645, -122.4165907322271

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Dec 31, 2020 08:03am Opened
Thu Dec 31, 2020 08:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone