Damaged Public Property at 1302 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 days ago #13314582
Photo_20201231_145743
Submitted Thu Dec 31, 2020

Bus shelter

Object ID # (if applicable): 14997

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1302 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007853.54514894, 2111226.7955513275

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77747, -122.416364

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Dec 31, 2020 02:55pm Opened
Thu Dec 31, 2020 02:55pm Submitted via Android Android