Muni Service Feedback at 1200 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13321451
Photo_20210103_082459
Submitted Sun Jan 03, 2021

Graffiti, seats damaged

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sun Jan 03, 2021 08:24am



address: 1200 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010498.918505979, 2102136.9743055566

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75265982, -122.40657203

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 12:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jan 03, 2021 08:25am Opened
Sun Jan 03, 2021 08:25am Submitted via Android Android