Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1305 Utah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1/13/21 Duplicate refer to rfa#21435254 -. - 7 days ago #13342143
Photo_20210108_075958
Submitted Fri Jan 08, 2021

Never repaired

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1305 Utah St

coordinates x,y: 6010904.098625469, 2102137.990393055

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75268527, -122.40517091

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1/13/21 Duplicate refer to rfa#21435254 -.
Fri Jan 08, 2021 08:00am Opened
Fri Jan 08, 2021 08:00am Submitted via Android Android