Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1473 Great Hwy

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 6 days ago #13349471
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Garbage on closed great highway

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1473 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980695.221175657, 2105020.043840184

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75886343354894, -122.509850762878

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:32am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 10:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13347343.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 08:26am Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone