Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 554 Minna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. complete. - 7 days ago #13349628
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 554 Minna St

coordinates x,y: 6009852.891259177, 2111958.74451805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77959198694469, -122.4094992411532

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 12:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. complete.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 09:15am Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone