Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 647 Cole St

CLOSED Case Resolved. complete. - 7 days ago #13349762
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 647 Cole St

coordinates x,y: 5997879.24164933, 2108317.0373565326

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76891461487089, -122.4506584165131

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 12:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. complete.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 09:58am Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 09:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone