Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 53 Eureka St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13349890
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

needles and trash

Object: Medical Waste



address: 53 Eureka St

coordinates x,y: 6001401.613195733, 2105575.008816554

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76158667000001, -122.43827833

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 12:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 10:42am Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 10:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone