Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 22nd St & York St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13350057
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Clothing

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 22nd St & York St

coordinates x,y: 6009958.737332072, 2103411.810578586

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75613, -122.40853

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 12:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 11:18am Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 11:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone