Noise Issue at 548 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. EC responded to complaint and business was closed. - 7 days ago #13350332
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Excessively loud music being played outdoors

Nature of Request: Live Entertainment

When? Sun Jan 10, 2021 12:34pm



address: 548 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003713.159848637, 2110246.62670963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774545, -122.430617

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. EC responded to complaint and business was closed.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 12:35pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 12:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone