Park Requests at Intersection Of Beideman St & Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris have been removed. - 6 days ago #13350383
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Beideman ofarrell mini park has trash dumped all over

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001535743

coordinates x,y: 6001505.047479154, 2113215.7097389307

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78257201106712, -122.4384680454448

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris have been removed.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 12:53pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 12:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone