Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 567 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #13350528
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Power washing needed at bus stop

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 567 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6005071.549147885, 2111267.6977179917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77742547328904, -122.4259907643824

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 01:23pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone