Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Keith St & End (3400 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 1 day ago #13351022
Photo_20210110_152022
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Kitchen garbage and small furniture

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Keith St & End (3400 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6012675.837342974, 2090108.794161878

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7197545, -122.3982

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 03:22pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 03:21pm Submitted via Android Android